Aaron Rodgers Height and Weight

Aaron Rodgers

Aaron Rodgers

Aaron Rodgers Height and Weight

Aaron Rodgers Weight?
220 lbs or 100 kg

Aaron Rodgers Height?
6′ 2″ (188 cm)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
December 2, 1983, Chico, California

Birth Name
Aaron Charles Rodgers

Aaron Charles Rodgers is an American football quarterback for the Green Bay Packers of the National Football League (NFL).

Career highlights and awards
Pro Bowl selection (2009)
Super Bowl champion (XLV)
Super Bowl MVP (XLV)
FedEx Air NFL Player of the Year, 2010
Only player in NFL history to have 4,000 passing yards in each of his first two starting seasons
2004 First-team All-Pac-10

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark