Abhishek Bachchan Height and Weight

Abhishek Bachchan

Abhishek Bachchan

Abhishek Bachchan Height and Weight

Abhishek Bachchan Weight?
75 Kg

Abhishek Bachchan Height?
6′ 3″ or 1.91 m

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
5 February 1976, Bombay, Maharashtra, India

Birth Name
Abhishek Amitabh Srivastav

Nickname
Baby B
Junior B
A B
Junior
Abi
Abhi
AB Baby

Abhishek Bachchan Quotes
Critics have a job to do. They do not criticise you without reason.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark