Adam Lambert Height and Weight

Adam Lambert

Adam Lambert

Adam Lambert Height and Weight

Adam Lambert Weight?

185 pounds

How Tall Is Adam Lambert?
6′ 1″ (1.85 m)

What Are Adam Lambert Measurements?
Front Rise: 10 1 2 in; Back Rise: 14 1 2 in

Date Of Birth
29 January 1982, Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Birth Name
Adam Mitchel Lambert

Nickname
Glambert

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...