Adrianne Palicki Height and Weight

Adrianne Palicki

Adrianne Palicki

Adrianne Palicki Height and Weight

Adrianne Palicki Weight?
130lbs (59kg),

How Tall Is Adrianne Palicki?
5′ 11″ (1.80 m)

What Are Adrianne Palicki Measurements?
34B-25-34

Date Of Birth
6 May 1983, Toledo, Ohio, USA

Nickname
Annie

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark