Adrienne Bailon Height and Weight

Adrienne Bailon

Adrienne Bailon

 

Adrienne Bailon Height and Weight

Adrienne Bailon Weight?
78lb

How Tall Is Adrienne Bailon?
4′ 11″ (1.50 m)

What Are Adrienne Bailon Measurements?
34-25-33 (75-62-72)

Date Of Birth
24 October 1983, Lower Eastside Manhattan, New York, USA

Birth Name
Adrienne Eliza Bailon

Nickname
Age

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark