Adrienne Barbeau Height and Weight

Adrienne Barbeau

Adrienne Barbeau

Adrienne Barbeau Height and Weight

Adrienne Barbeau Weight?
120 lbs

Adrienne Barbeau Height?
5′ 3½” or 161 cm

What Are Adrienne Barbeau Measurements?
36-25-36 (80-62-80)

What is Adrienne Barbeau bra size?
36D

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
11 June 1945, Sacramento, California, USA

Birth Name
Adrienne Jo Barbeau

Adrienne Jo Barbeau is an American actress and the author of three books.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark