Aisha Tyler Height and Weight

Aisha Tyler

Aisha Tyler

Aisha Tyler Height and Weight

Aisha Tyler Weight?
137lbs

Aisha Tyler Height?
6′ or 183 cm

What Are Aisha Tyler Measurements?
36C-25-36

What is Aisha Tyler bra size?
36C

Date Of Birth
18 September 1970, San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name
Aisha N. Tyler

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark