Ajay Devgan Height and Weight

Ajay Devgan

Ajay Devgan

Ajay Devgan Height and Weight

Ajay Devgan Weight?
69 kg

Ajay Devgan Height?
5′ 8″

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
2 April 1969, New Delhi, India

Birth Name
Vishal Veeru Devgan

Spouse
Kajol (24 February 1999 – present) 2 children

Ajay Devgn is an Indian film actor, director, and producer.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark