Akshay Kumar Height and Weight

Akshay Kumar

Akshay Kumar

Akshay Kumar Height and Weight

Akshay Kumar Weight?
82 kg

Akshay Kumar Height?
6′ 1″ (1.85 m)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
9 September 1967, Amritsar, Punjab, India

Occupation – Film actor, producer, presenter

Birth Name
Rajiv Hari Om-Bhatia

Nickname
Akki
Mac

Spouse
Twinkle Khanna (14 January 2001 – present) 1 child

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark