Alex Trebek Height and Weight

Alex Trebek

Alex Trebek

Alex Trebek Height and Weight

Alex Trebek Weight?
Add a comment below about his Weight.

Alex Trebek Height?
5′ 8″ or 173 cm

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
22 July 1940, Sudbury, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name
Giorgi Suka-Alex Trebek

Trade Mark
His mustache.

George Alexander “Alex” Trebek has been the host of the game show Jeopardy! since 1984, and prior to that, he hosted game shows such as Pitfall and High Rollers.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark