Alexis Dziena Height and Weight

 

Alexis Dziena

Alexis Dziena

Alexis Dziena Height and Weight

Alexis Dziena Weight?
112 lbs or 51 kg

How Tall Is Alexis Dziena?
5′ 2″ (1.57 m)

What Are Alexis Dziena Measurements?
32B-23-33

Date Of Birth
8 July 1984, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name
Alexis Gabbriel Dziena

Nickname
Wonder Girl

 

Alexis Gabbriel Dziena is an American actress.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark