Alicia Keys Height and Weight

Alicia Keys

Alicia Keys

Alicia Keys Height and Weight

Alicia Keys Weight?
Approximately 116lbs or 52.5kg

Alicia Keys Height?
5′ 6″ (1.68 m)

What Are Alicia Keys Measurements?
34B-26-38 (75-64-85)

What is Alicia Keys bra size?
34C

Date Of Birth
25 January 1980, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name
Alicia Augello-Cook

Nickname
Lellow

Alicia Keys is an outstanding American recording artist, musician and actress, known for albums such as Songs in A Minor, The Diary of Alicia Keys and As I Am.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark