Alicia Silverstone Height and Weight

Alicia Silverstone

Alicia Silverstone

Alicia Silverstone Height and Weight

Alicia Silverstone Weight?
170 pounds

How Tall Is Alicia Silverstone?
5′ 5″ or 1.65 m

What Are Alicia Silverstone Measurements?
33B-24-34

Date Of Birth
4 October 1976, San Francisco, California, USA

Nickname
Queen Slice

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark