Alicia Witt Height and Weight

Alicia Witt

Alicia Witt

Alicia Witt Height and Weight

Alicia Witt Weight?
128 lbs

Alicia Witt Height?
5′ 8½” (1.74 m)

What Are Alicia Witt Measurements?
34-23-33

What is Alicia Witt bra size?
35B

Date Of Birth
21 August 1975, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name
Alicia Roanne Witt

Personal Quotes
I like to play any character that allows me the freedom to explore it and teach the audience something they didn’t know, and show them a journey they identify with…or be inspired, or moved. Anything that touches someone’s heart is important for me.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark