Alyson Hannigan Height and Weight

Alyson Hannigan

Alyson Hannigan

Alyson Hannigan Height and Weight

Alyson Hannigan Weight?
52 kg

Alyson Hannigan Height?
5′ 6″ or 168 cm

What Are Alyson Hannigan Measurements?
32-23-33

What is Alyson Hannigan bra size?
32B

Date Of Birth
24 March 1974, Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Birth Name
Alyson Lee Hannigan

Nickname
Allycat

Alyson Hannigan Quotes

“It’s like walking around a history book. You have all these beautiful buildings that were built before 1980.” – on London

You need to suffer to be interesting.

Nerds are far more interesting human in later life. – on the varying times of “blossoming” for individuals.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark