Alyssa Milano Height and Weight

Alyssa Milano

Alyssa Milano

Alyssa Milano Height and Weight

Alyssa Milano Weight?
110lbs

Alyssa Milano Height?
5′ 2″

What Are Alyssa Milano Measurements?
36C-23-36 (80-57-80).

What is Alyssa Milano bra size?
32A

Date Of Birth
19 December 1972, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name
Alyssa Jayne Milano

Nickname
Lyssa
Conan

Alyssa Milano is a breathtakingly stunning American actress and former singer, known for her role on the television sitcom Who’s the Boss?, and on the series Melrose Place and Charmed.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark