Amanda Beard Height and Weight

Amanda Beard

Amanda Beard

Amanda Beard Height and Weight

Amanda Beard Weight?
130 lbs

Amanda Beard Height?
5′ 8″

What Are Amanda Beard Measurements?
34C-24-34

What is Amanda Beard bra size?
35B

Date Of Birth
29 October 1981, Irvine, California, USA

Birth Name
Amanda Ray Beard

Amanda Beard’s Quotes
To look good in the water you have to pick the right swimsuit. I own close to 500.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark