Amanda Seyfried Height and Weight

Amanda Seyfried

Amanda Seyfried

 

Amanda Seyfried Height and Weight

Amanda Seyfried Weight?
between 137 pounds or 62kg and 145 pounds or 66kg

How Tall Is Amanda Seyfried?
5′ 3½” (1.61 m)

What Are Amanda Seyfried Measurements?
36B-23-33

Date Of Birth
3 December 1985, Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name
Amanda Michelle Seyfried

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark