Amber Riley Height and Weight

Amber Riley

Amber Riley

Amber Riley Height and Weight

Amber Riley Weight?
155 lbs or 71 kg

Amber Riley Height?
5′ 3″ (160 cm)

What Are Amber Riley Measurements?
Unknown

What is Amber Riley bra size?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
15 February 1986, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Amber Patrice Riley

Nickname
Mama A

Amber Patrice Riley is an American actress and singer best known for her role on the series Glee as Mercedes Jones.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark