Amisha Patel Height and Weight

Amisha Patel

Amisha Patel

Amisha Patel Height and Weight

Amisha Patel Weight?
48 kg

Amisha Patel Height?
5′ 4″ (1.63 m)

What Are Amisha Patel Measurements?
38-24-37 (85-60-82)

What is Amisha Patel bra size?
34D (Uncofirmed)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
9 June 1975, Bombay, Maharashtra, India

Nickname
Princess
Angel
Amypoo

Trade Mark
Her long hair

Amisha Patel Quotes
No one wants to touch you, if you don’t have a film background. Which is why outsiders like me have to work doubly hard to get noticed.

People bring you up so fast… But they bring you down even faster.

I love human beings. I believe that there is so much to learn from every person you meet including a child.

I feel French is very close to Urdu. Both languages are beautiful. Sadly, their beauty is lost in translation.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark