Amrita Rao Height and Weight

Amrita Rao

Amrita Rao

Amrita Rao Height and Weight

Amrita Rao Weight?
122 lbs

Amrita Rao Height?
5′ 5″ or 165 cm

What Are Amrita Rao Measurements?
34-27-34 (75-65-75)

What is Amrita Rao bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
7 June 1981, Mumbai, India

Birth Name
Amrita Deepak Rao

Amrita Rao is an Indian actress who appears in Bollywood films.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark