Amy Acker Height and Weight

Amy Acker

Amy Acker

Amy Acker Height and Weight

Amy Acker Weight?
120 lbs

Amy Acker Height?
5′ 8″ or 173 cm

What Are Amy Acker Measurements?
30-23-33 (65-57-72)

What is Amy Acker bra size?
Add a comment below about her bra size.

Occupation – Actress

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
5 December 1976, Dallas, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Amy Louise Acker

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark