Amy Adams Height and Weight

Amy Adams

Amy Adams

 

Amy Adams Height and Weight

Amy Adams Weight?
Approximately 105lbs or 47.5kg

How Tall Is Amy Adams?
5′ 4″ (1.63 m)

What Are Amy Adams Measurements?
32B-25-34

Date Of Birth
20 August 1974, Vicenza, Italy

Birth Name
Amy Lou Adams

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark