Andy Samberg Height and Weight

Andy Samberg

Andy Samberg

Andy Samberg Height and Weight

Andy Samberg Weight?
220 lbs or 99.7 kg

Andy Samberg Height?
5′ 10″ (178 cm)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
18 August 1978, Berkeley, California, USA

Birth Name
David Andrew Samberg

Nickname
Ardy

David Andrew “Andy” Samberg is an American actor, comedian, rapper and writer.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark