Angela Kinsey Height and Weight

Angela Kinsey

Angela Kinsey

Angela Kinsey Height and Weight

Angela Kinsey Weight?
90 lbs

Angela Kinsey Height?
5′ 1″

What Are Angela Kinsey Measurements?
30-23-35

What is Angela Kinsey bra size?
N/A

Date Of Birth
25 June 1971, Lafayette, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name
Angela Faye Kinsey

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark