Anna Faris Height and Weight

Anna Faris

Anna Faris

 

Anna Faris Height and Weight

Anna Faris Weight?
120lb or 54kg

Anna Faris Height?
5′ 5″ or 165 cm

What Are Anna Faris Measurements?
34-23-33

What is Anna Faris bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth
29 November 1976, Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Birth Name
Anna Kay Faris

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark