Anna Kournikova Height and Weight

Anna Kournikova

Anna Kournikova

Anna Kournikova Height and Weight

Anna Kournikova Weight?

123 lbs

How Tall Is Anna Kournikova?
5′ 8″ (1.73 m)

What Are Anna Kournikova Measurements?
32B-24-34

Date Of Birth
7 June 1981, Moscow, USSR [now Russia]

Birth Name
Anna Sergeyevna Kournikova

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark