Anne Curtis Height and Weight

Anne Curtis Height and Weight

Anne Curtis Weight?
117 lbs

Anne Curtis Height?
5′ 6″

What Are Anne Curtis Measurements?
36-25-35 (80-62-77)

What is Anne Curtis bra size?
Add a comment below about her bra size.

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
17 February 1985, Yarrawonga, Australia

Birth Name
Anne Ojales Curtis-Smith

Anne Marie Ojales Curtis Smith Curtis, also known as Anne Curtis is an actress, model, television host, and VJ.

Born and raised in Yarrawonga, Australia.

Fan of Olympic gymnast Nadia Comaneci.

Is of Filipino-Australian descent.

Is the first Filipino celebrity who’s reached 1 million followers in her Twitter account.

Parents are Australian lawyer James Curtis Smith and Filipina Carmencita Ojales.

Has dual Filipino-Australian citizenship.

Endorsed Jollibee, Petit Monde and Ginebra San Miguel.

She was 13 on her vacation in the Philippines spotted by a talent scout of a fastfood chain, Jollibee.

Eldest of 5 children – sister is 10 years younger, brother is 12 years younger.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark