Anne Hathaway Height and Weight

Anne Hathaway

Anne Hathaway

Anne Hathaway Height and Weight

Anne Hathaway Weight?
125 lb (57 kg)

How Tall Is Anne Hathaway?
5′ 8″ or 1.73 m

What Are Anne Hathaway Measurements?
34C-24-34

Eye Color: Green

Hair Color: Brown

Date Of Birth
12 November 1982, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name
Anne Jacqueline Hathaway

Nickname
Annie

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark