Ashley Judd

Ashley Judd

Ashley Judd

Ashley Judd Height and Weight

Ashley Judd Weight?
125 lbs

Ashley Judd Height?
5′ 7″ (1.70 m)

What Are Ashley Judd Measurements?
34B-24-35

What is Ashley Judd bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth
19 April 1968, Granada Hills, California, USA

Birth Name
Ashley Tyler Ciminella

Nickname
Ash
Sweet Pea

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark