Barbara Walters Height and Weight

Barbara Walters

Barbara Walters

Barbara Walters Height and Weight

Barbara Walters Weight?
N/A

Barbara Walters Height?
5′ 5″ (1.65 m)

What Are Barbara Walters Measurements?
N/A

What is Barbara Walters bra size?
N/A

Date Of Birth
25 September 1929, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name
Barbara Jill Walters

Nickname
Babs
Baba Wawa
BW
Bookzilla

Barbara Walters’s Personal Quotes

My own opinion is that there’s far too little flirtation in our country as it is. Most attractive males talk to most attractive women as if they were Rotarians comparing sales percentages in Des Moines.

Motherhood is tough. If you just want a wonderful little creature to love, you can get a puppy.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark