Betty White Height and Weight

Betty White

Betty White

Betty White Height and Weight

Betty White Weight?
139 lbs

Betty White Height?
5′ 4″ or 163 cm

What Are Betty White Measurements?
Unknown

What is Betty White bra size?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
17 January 1922, Oak Park, Illinois, USA

Birth Name
Betty Marion White

Betty White Ludden better known as Betty White, is an American actress, comedienne, singer, author, and former game show personality.

Attended the same high school as Angelina Jolie, Michael Klesic, Nicolas Cage, Lenny Kravitz, David Schwimmer, Jonathan Silverman, Gina Gershon, Rhonda Fleming, Jackie Cooper, Rob Reiner, Antonio Sabato Jr., Pauly Shore, Michael Tolkin, Corbin Bernsen, Elizabeth Daily, Albert Brooks, and Crispin Glover.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark