Beyonce Height and Weight

Beyonce

Beyonce

Beyonce Height and Weight

Beyonce Weight?

130lbs

How Tall Is Beyonce?
5′ 7″ (1.70 m)

What Are Beyonce Measurements?
36-24-34

Date Of Birth
4 September 1981, Houston, Texas, USA

Nickname
JuJu
Mothe
Bee

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark