Blake Lively Height and Weight

Blake Lively

Blake Lively

Blake Lively Height and Weight

Blake Lively Weight?
123 lbs

How Tall Is Blake Lively?
5′ 10″ (1.78 m)

What Are Blake Lively Measurements?
34-25-36 (75-62-80)

Date Of Birth
25 August 1987, Tarzana, California, USA

Birth Name
Blake Christina Lively

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark