Bobby Deol Height and Weight

Bobby Deol

Bobby Deol

Bobby Deol Height and Weight

Bobby Deol Weight?
80 kg

Bobby Deol Height?
6′ or 183 cm

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
27 January 1967, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Birth Name
Vijaysingh Dharmendra Deol

Bobby Deol is a Bollywood actor. Deol is the son of the acclaimed Bollywood actor Dharmendra and the brother of Sunny Deol, also a successful actor in the Mumbai based Indian film industry.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark