Brad Pitt Height and Weight

Brad Pitt

Brad Pitt

Brad Pitt Height and Weight

Brad Pitt Weight?
Approximately 174lbs

Brad Pitt Height?
5′ 11″ (1.80 m)

Date Of Birth
18 December 1963, Shawnee, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name
William Bradley Pitt

Trade Mark
Laugh

Cheekbones

Often works with David Fincher

Often plays rebellious characters with noticeable mental problems

Frequently plays intense and troubled individuals

Often stars in risky independent Films with provocative storylines

Personal Quotes
[US Weekly, 9/18/00] Being married means I can break wind and eat ice cream in bed.

I’m one of those people you hate because of genetics. It’s the truth.

Success is a beast. And it actually puts the emphasis on the wrong thing. You get away with more instead of looking within.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark