Brenda Song Height and Weight

Brenda Song

Brenda Song

Brenda Song Height and Weight

Brenda Song Weight?
121 lbs

Brenda Song Height?
5′ 2″ or 157 cm

What Are Brenda Song Measurements?
34-24-34

What is Brenda Song bra size?
34A

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
27 March 1988, Carmichael, California, USA

Birth Name
Brenda Julietta Song

Nickname
B
Bren
BS
Bren S

Trade Mark
Husky Voice

Long brunette hair

Brenda Song Quotes
I live in heels, give me a pair of flip-flops and I’ll trip all over myself.

I’m the oldest in my family, so I do nothing but chores, chores, and chores! I do the laundry and cooking, and I drive my brothers everywhere. I’m like a second mom!

Shoot for the moon, if you fall you might catch a star.

My first kiss was on “The Suite Life of Zack and Cody” (2005), actually. I was a late bloomer – I was 16, and I did it front of, like, 50 people!

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark