Bristol Palin Height and Weight

Bristol Palin

Bristol Palin

Bristol Palin Height and Weight

Bristol Palin Weight?
Around 135 lbs

Bristol Palin Height?
5′ 6″ (1.68 m)

What Are Bristol Palin Measurements?
36-26-35

What is Bristol Palin bra size?
36DD

Date Of Birth
18 October 1990, Wasilla, Alaska, USA

Birth Name
Bristol Sheeran Marie Palin

Daughter of Sarah Palin and Todd Palin.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark