Britney Spears Height and Weight

Britney Spears

Britney Spears

Britney Spears Height and Weight

Britney Spears Weight?
125lbs

Britney Spears Height?
5′ 4″ or 163 cm

What Are Britney Spears Measurements?
36-26-32

What is Britney Spears bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth
2 December 1981, Kentwood, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name
Britney Jean Spears

Nickname
Brit
Pinkey
The Princess of Pop

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark