Brittany Snow Height and Weight

Brittany Snow

Brittany Snow

Brittany Snow Height and Weight

Brittany Snow Weight?
115 lbs

Brittany Snow Height?
5′ 4″ or 163 cm

What Are Brittany Snow Measurements?
34-24-33

What is Brittany Snow bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
9 March 1986, Tampa, Florida, USA

Birth Name
Brittany Anne Snow

Nickname
Britt

Brittany Anne Snow is an American television and film actress and singer.

Best friends with actresses Jessica Stroup, Sophia Bush, Arielle Kebbel and Vanessa Lengies.

Her favorite actresses are Meg Ryan, Natalie Portman and Reese Witherspoon.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark