Brooke Burke Height and Weight

Brooke Burke

Brooke Burke

Brooke Burke Height and Weight

Brooke Burke Weight?
112 lbs

How Tall Is Brooke Burke?
5′ 7″ (1.70 m)

What Are Brooke Burke Measurements?
36-23-35 (80-57-77)

What is Brooke Burke bra size?
32A

Date Of Birth
8 September 1971, Hartford, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name
Brooke Lisa Burke

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark