Brooke Hogan Height and Weight

Brooke Hogan

Brooke Hogan

Brooke Hogan Height and Weight

Brooke Hogan Weight?
165 lbs

Brooke Hogan Height?
5′ 11″ or 180 cm

What Are Brooke Hogan Measurements?
38-26-34 (85-64-75)

What is Brooke Hogan bra size?
36D

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
5 May 1988, Tampa, Florida, USA

Birth Name
Brooke Ellen Bollea

Nickname
Brookie
Brooktini

Brooke Ellen Bollea, better known by her stage name Brooke Hogan, is an American singer, actress, model, socialite, and television personality, and the oldest child of professional wrestler Hulk Hogan (Terry Gene Bollea).

Daughter of Hulk Hogan and Linda Hogan.

Older sister of Nick Hogan.

Niece of Christie Claridge.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark