Cameron Diaz Height and Weight

Cameron Diaz

Cameron Diaz

Cameron Diaz Height and Weight

Cameron Diaz Weight?
120 pounds

Cameron Diaz Height?
5′ 9″ or 1.75 m

What Are Cameron Diaz Measurements?
34B-23-36

What is Cameron Diaz bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
30 August 1972, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name
Cameron Michelle Diaz

Nickname
Cami

Trade Mark
Blonde hair and Blue eyes.

She is filmed dancing in almost every movie.

Wide, bright smile

Cameron Diaz Quotes
Your regrets aren’t what you did, but what you didn’t do. So I take every opportunity.

I grew up with a lot of boys. I probably have a lot of testosterone for a woman.

Growing up, I was the plain one. I had no style. I was the tough kid with the comb in the back pocket and the feathered hair.

I would kiss a frog even if there were no promise of a Prince Charming popping out of it. I love frogs. I’d lick him.

There were times when I’d go, ‘This outfit would look so badass with stilettos.’ You wanted those 4-inch heels, those wrappy, strappy, show-off-your pedicure shoes, but you couldn’t do it. At the beginning of the scene it would have been fine because I’m just hanging out with the dude. But the next thing you know, you’re kicking the dude’s rear, so you had to make sure you had the right shoes on.

I didn’t realize it [The Mask (1994)] was a fairly large film that I was a part of. Halfway through I was going, ‘Is there any place that my mom and dad can see this film?’ and they’re going, ‘Cameron, at the theatres.’ I had no idea. Durrrrrrr. I’m blonde. I’m allowed.

“What we women need to do, instead of worrying about what we don’t have, is just love what we do have.” quoted Women’s World (6-14-05)

We all fall in love with our parents.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark