Camille Grammer Height and Weight

Camille Grammer

Camille Grammer

Camille Grammer Height and Weight

Camille Grammer Weight?
Around 115 lbs

Camille Grammer Height?
5′ 6″ (1.68 m)

What Are Camille Grammer Measurements?
34-27-36

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
2 September 1968, Newport Beach, California, USA

Birth Name
Camille Donatacci

Spouse
Kelsey Grammer (2 August 1997 – 10 February 2011) (divorced) 2 children

Camille Grammer is an American television personality starring in The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark