Candace Cameron Height and Weight

Candace Cameron

Candace Cameron

Candace Cameron Height and Weight

Candace Cameron Bure Weight?
108 lbs or 49 kg

Candace Cameron Bure Height?
5′ 2″ (157 cm)

What Are Candace Cameron Measurements?
34-26-34 (75-64-75)

What is Candace Cameron bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
6 April 1976, Panorama City, California, USA

Birth Name
Candace Helaine Cameron

Nickname
Candy

Candace Helaine Cameron is an American actress and author.

Daughter of Robert Cameron and Barbara Cameron.

Siblings are called Bridgette Cameron, Melissa Cameron and Kirk Cameron.

Husband Valeri Bure is a star hockey player for the Florida Panthers.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark