Catherine Bach Height and Weight

Catherine Bach

Catherine Bach

Catherine Bach Height and Weight

Catherine Bach Weight?
110 lbs or 50 kg

Catherine Bach Height?
5′ 8″ (173 cm)

What Are Catherine Bach Measurements?
36-23-35

What is Catherine Bach bra size?
36C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
1 March 1954, Warren, Ohio, USA

Birth Name
Catherine Bachman

Catherine Bach is an American actress.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark