Catherine Deneuve Height and Weight

Catherine Deneuve

Catherine Deneuve

Catherine Deneuve Height and Weight

Catherine Deneuve Weight?
135 lbs

Catherine Deneuve Height?
5′ 6″ (168 cm)

What Are Catherine Deneuve Measurements?
34-28-35 (75-65-77)

What is Catherine Deneuve bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
22 October 1943, Paris, France

Birth Name
Catherine Fabienne Dorléac

Catherine Deneuve is a French actress.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark