Chelsea Clinton Height and Weight

Chelsea Clinton

Chelsea Clinton

Chelsea Clinton Height and Weight

Chelsea Clinton Weight?

Unknown

How Tall Is Chelsea Clinton?
5′ 9″ (1.75 m)

What Are Chelsea Clinton Measurements?
34-23-37 (75-57-82)

Date Of Birth
27 February 1980, Little Rock, Arkansas, USA

Birth Name
Chelsea Victoria Clinton

Nickname
Chel
Chels
CC

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark