Cheryl James Height and Weight

Cheryl James

Cheryl James

Cheryl James Height and Weight

Cheryl James Weight?
110 lbs

Cheryl James Height?
5′ 5″

What Are Cheryl James Measurements?
Unknown

What is Cheryl James bra size?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
28 March 1966, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name
Cheryl R. James

Cheryl R. James, better known as Salt, is an American rapper and actress.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark