Chiranjeevi Height and Weight

Chiranjeevi

Chiranjeevi

Chiranjeevi Height and Weight

Chiranjeevi Weight?
70 kg

Chiranjeevi Height?
5′ 9″ or 175 cm

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
22 August 1955, Narasapur, Andhra Pradesh, India

Birth Name
Siva Sankara Vara Prasad Konidela

Nickname
Chiru
Megastar

Chiranjeevi is a Telugu film actor and a politician.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark